Tables

TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Milan Milan8325846631
2 Inter Inter8124948132
3 Napoli Napoli7623777131
4 Juventus Juventus6920975533
5 Lazio Lazio62188107253
6 Roma Roma60179115643
7 Atalanta Atalanta591611106547
8 Fiorentina Fiorentina59185135647
9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona521410136256
10 Torino Torino501311134638
11 Sassuolo Sassuolo501311136463
12 Udinese Udinese441014135758
13 Bologna Bologna431110164355
14 Empoli Empoli38911174970
15 Spezia Spezia36106214168
16 Sampdoria Sampdoria3396214259
17 Salernitana Salernitana31710203374
18 Cagliari Cagliari29611203468
19 Genoa Genoa28416172759
20 Venezia Venezia2668233469
Group Stage F
TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Manchester United Manchester United11321118
2 Villarreal Villarreal10312129
3 Atalanta Atalanta61321213
4 Young Boys Young Boys5123712