Tables

TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Napoli Napoli321021267
2 Milan Milan3210212915
3 Inter Inter288413215
4 Atalanta Atalanta257422717
5 Roma Roma227152315
6 Lazio Lazio216342521
7 Fiorentina Fiorentina217062017
8 Juventus Juventus216341815
9 Bologna Bologna185351924
10 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona164442521
11 Empoli Empoli165161823
12 Sassuolo Sassuolo154361920
13 Venezia Venezia154361219
14 Torino Torino144261512
15 Udinese Udinese143541518
16 Sampdoria Sampdoria123371725
17 Spezia Spezia113281531
18 Genoa Genoa91661726
19 Cagliari Cagliari71481528
20 Salernitana Salernitana721101028
Group Stage D
TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Atalanta Atalanta411032
2 Young Boys Young Boys310122
3 Manchester United Manchester United310133
4 Villarreal Villarreal101134